JUMPER- LC-ST- DUPLEX- MM- 62.5/125 m-2M

JUMPER- LC-ST- DUPLEX- MM- 62.5/125 m-2M

Regular price $10.86
Sale price $10.86 Regular price
Sale Sold out
View full details
  • Description
  • Specification
- (1) ICFOJ3M302 LC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 2 Meter
- 2 Meter
- Duplex Type
- LC to ST Connector Type
- Multimode 62.5/125
- Made from OFNR riser rated cables exceeding all industry requirements RFP type
- Used wi

Contact Us Now!

Affordable And Reliable