JUMPER- LC-LC- DUPLEX- MM- 50/125µm- 3M

JUMPER- LC-LC- DUPLEX- MM- 50/125µm- 3M

Regular price $9.80
Sale price $9.80 Regular price
Sale Sold out
View full details
  • Description
  • Specification

LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125µm Fiber Patch Cable3 MeterDuplex TypeLC to LC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125µmMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed

Contact Us Now!

Affordable And Reliable