1000base-BX WDM SFP Module

1000base-BX WDM SFP Module

Regular price $24.70
Sale price $24.70 Regular price
Sale Sold out
View full details
  • Description
  • Specification
- Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology using a single strand of fiber
- TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm
- Internal +3.3V Power Supply
- In pairs with TL-SM321B
- Plug-and-Play
- Compatible with T3700 series T2700 series T2600 series T2500

Contact Us Now!

Affordable And Reliable